Other staff | Streatham & Clapham High School

Other staff
Mrs Reine Agbodan
BA (de St. Quentin-en-Yvelines) PGCE
Higher Level Teaching Assistant
Mrs Becs Asling
Events Organiser and Administrative Assistant
Mrs Christine Belsham
LLB (Bristol)
Head of Library and Archivist
Lucie Boscage
Learning support assistant
Mr David Brown
Assistance Caretaker
Mr Franklin Burnett
Assistant Head of ICT Operations
Mrs Vincenza Della Camera
Teaching Diploma (Italy)
Language Assistant
Mr Chris Conneely
BA (Royal Holloway, London)
Development Director
Mrs Jill Cresswell
Driver
Ms Claire Crowley
MA (Oxon), MA (London), PGCE
Community Engagement & Liaison (maternity leave)
Mrs Elena Castanado Cuervo
Dining Room Supervisor
Miss Janna Ebanks
Finance Officer
Miss Nicola Evans
Design & Technology Technician
Mrs Janine Funsch
BA (Hons)
Registrar
Miss Claudia Gilbert-Allen
BSc (Bristol)
Marketing & Digital Co-ordinator
Ms Nicola Halford
HR & Recruitment Manager
Ms Shirley Halm
Executive Assistant to the Head Master
Mr George Hillman
Assistant Caretaker
Carin Hoad
RCN
School Nurse
Miss Cassandra Howard
Graduate Sports Fellow
Ms Su Jiang
Chinese Liaison Support Officer
Mr Christopher Jordan
BSc (UEL), MBA
Cisco CCNA Head of ICT Operations
Mrs Rakhshanda Kalimullah
HTEC
Senior Science Technician
Mr Anthony Kelly
Driver
Miss Shanice Kpobie-Charles
Examinations Officer & School Data Manager
Ms Mary Kpobie
BTEC Diploma
Estates Bursar & Health and Safety Co-ordinator
Mrs Samantha Lucas
BSc (Roehampton)
Finance Manager, Assistant Director of Finance and Operations
Mr David Lucas
Site Manager
Ms Laura De Maron
Driver & Handywoman
Mrs Rebecca Marriott
Trips co-ordinator/Administrator
Mr Selwyn Marshall
Transport Manager & Assistant Caretaker
Mr Tony McDougall
BA (The Open University)
Cover Supervisor
Mrs Joy Mitha
Receptionist and Administrative Assistant
Mr Akshay Mooloo
Bsc (Portsmouth), MRes
Science Technician
Mr Tharek Rahman
Senior ICT Engineer
Ms Sarah Sackett
Driver
Miss Helen Sellers
RCN
School Nurse
Mr Pradip Sharma
Art/Design & Technology Technician
Mrs Juliet Thompson
Driver
Miss Tyra Wilson
Bsc (Brunel)
Marketing Executive (Digital & Events)
Miss Beth Wilson
BA (Aberystwyth)
Graduate Drama Fellow
Mr Daniel Wong
BEng (North London)
Senior ICT Engineer
Mr Warren Wright
Assistant Caretaker
Mr Taiqiang Zhang
BA (China), MA
Science Technician